Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki (born Higa Naomi) was born in Okinawa on April 4, 1959. She’s 5’3″ (160cm) tall, with measurements of 32-23-33″ (82-58-84cm), and weighs 101lb (45kg). Naomi has been acting since 1984 and last appeared in a Japanese film in 2013.

Name: 沖直未 (おき なおみ)
Name (romaji): Oki Naomi
Real name: 比嘉直美 / Higa Naomi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1959-Apr-30
Birthplace: Kadena, Okinawa, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-001 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-002 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-003 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-004 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-005 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-006 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-007 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-008 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-009 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-010 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-011 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-012 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-013 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-014 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-015 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-016 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-017 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-018 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未

nude-model-Naomi-Oki-www.ohfree.net-019 Japanese actress and nude model Naomi Oki 沖 直未
沖 直未(おき なおみ、1959年4月30日 – )は、日本の女優。旧芸名は沖 直美 (おき なおみ)。沖縄県嘉手納町出身。身長160cm、体重45kg、血液型O型。本名は比嘉 直美 (ひが なおみ)。

Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.