Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか is a gravure idol from Ibaragi in Japan, and she’s cute as hell. She is a model/actress/singer, crossing various entertainment platforms in true Japanese style.
Stats
Name: 磯山さやか
Name (romaji): Isoyama Sayaka
Nickname: Isocchi (いそっち)
Profession: Actress, singer, and gravure idol
Birthdate: 1983-Oct-23
Birthplace: Hokota, Ibaraki, Japan
Height: 155cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: A
Talent agency: HORI AGENCY
Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-001 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-002 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-003 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-004 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-005 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-006 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-007 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-008 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-009 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-010 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-011 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-012 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-013 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-014 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-015 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-016 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

FRIDAY デジタル 2014.06.20 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-017 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-018 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-019 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-020 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-021 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-022 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-023 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-024 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-025 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Sayaka-Isoyama-www.ohfree.net-026 Sayaka Isoyama 磯山さやか

Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.